Ogunsipe Oluwaseun Isaac || Omo9jatoja

#biography

img_20161107_162127Omo9jatoja (born Ogunsipe Oluwaseun Isaac; 30 September 1995) is a Nigerian news carrier, blogger, soul writer and web designer  . He’s best known for his blog. He has the coolest blog layouts in Nigeria According to the Ngbawards 2016 where he was nominated and won “the coolest blog layouts ” categories .

Ogunsipe Oluwaseun Isaac

Born : 30 September 1995 (age 21)

Ijebu ode,Ogun, Nigeria.

Nationality: Nigerian

Other names: Lil’swag,Omo9jatoja

Occupation/Skill :Soul writer, Blogger, and web designer.

Education : he’s currently an undergraduate at Lagos State University (micro-biology depertment)

Website: Omo9jatoja.wordpress.com , isaacteach.wordpress.com

Omo9jatoja (born Ogunsipe Oluwaseun Isaac; 30 September 1995) is a Nigerian news carrier, blogger, soul writer and web designer  . He’s best known for his blog. He has the coolest blog layouts in Nigeria According to the Ngbawards 2016 where he was nominated and won “the coolest blog layouts ” categories .

Advertisements

1 Comment

Drop your comments below!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s